fbpx

Góllövőlista

I. osztály Frissült: 03.19.
Név / Csapat Gólok száma
Molnár Ferenc (Black Team) 82
Kovács Dániel (Szőr(ny)RT.) 81
Fahmy Ahmed (Nekünk Mindegy) 68
Balán Gábor (Footgolf Team) 61
Lájer István (E-Sense) 59
Oláh Márk (Malév) 59
Ujfalusi Roland (Chicago) 56
Dudás László (Nekünk Mindegy) 50
Szabó Gábor (Chicago) 47
Géczi Attila (Angels) 44
Balán Zoltán (Footgolf Team) 43
Szalay Márk (Szőr(ny)RT.) 43
Bagó József (Nekünk Mindegy) 42
ifj. Pollák Péter (Piskóták) 33
Kern Máté (Angels) 33
Ónodi Olivér (Piskóták) 33
Radwan Monir (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 31
Saári Zoltán (Angels) 31
Balán Mihály (Footgolf Team) 30
Pribék István (Chicago) 30
Bagó István (Nekünk Mindegy) 29
Faragó Imre (UFC) 29
Schrötter László (E-Sense) 29
Molnár Bertalan (Malév) 26
Gulyás Csaba (UFC) 25
Baranyi Péter (E-Sense) 24
Bonica Sebastian (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 23
Légrádi Dávid (Szőr(ny)RT.) 23
Borsos Gábor (Szőr(ny)RT.) 22
Márkus Roland (Black Team) 21
Senyviczky Zsolt (Black Team) 21
Tóth Attila (FC Kóma) 21
Vajs Ábrahám (FC Kóma) 19
Gergely Adrián (Black Team) 18
Román Krisztián (Malév) 18
Bokányi Balázs (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 16
Ónodi Rudolf (Piskóták) 16
Ábrahám Gábor (Malév) 15
Vincze Tamás (Nekünk Mindegy) 15
Balatoni László (FC Kóma) 14
Oláh Róbert (Angels) 14
Augusztin Norbert (FC Kóma) 13
Jónás Gergő (UFC) 12
Müller György (UFC) 12
Takász László (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 12
Tóth Krisztián (Chicago) 11
Aradi Áron (E-Sense) 10
Veress Attila (FC Kóma) 10
Peszmeg Dávid (FC Kóma) 8
Zsákai Attila (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 8
Karacs Dániel (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 7
Puskás Gábor (E-Sense) 7
Varga Ferenc (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 7
Wenglarz Zoltán (Angels) 7
Kovács Gábor (UFC) 6
Bíró László (Footgolf Team) 5
Talpas Péter (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 4
Tóth Krisztián (Piskóták) 4
Nagy József (Footgolf Team) 3
Burai Richárd (Legjobbkocsma.hu) 2
Dörgő Zsolt (Malév) 1
Gelniczki László (Chicago) 1
Oszlánszki G. (FC Kóma) 1
Papp Tibor (FC Kóma) 1
Zoufal Nándor (Chicago) 1

 

 

II. osztály frissült: 03.19.
Név / Csapat Gólok száma
Kovács Krisztián (RTK) 60
Keresztes Dávid (Hungarokatalánok) 43
Osvalda Róbert (Pacsi Hús) 43
Viandt Dániel (RTK) 39
Kovács Péter (Dinamo Partizánok) 37
Hényel Gergő (Kőbánya Orange) 34
Szemán Krisztián (Markusovszky TE) 34
Molnár Levente (CF Babinénik) 32
Nagy Tamás (Kőbánya Orange) 32
Károlyi Attila (Hungarokatalánok) 30
Tengely Zoltán (Hálátlanok) 30
Pohánka Zsolt (Hálátlanok) 29
Lesti Balázs (Pacsi-Hús) 27
Nagy Richárd (Hungarokatalánok) 27
Varga Olivér (Dinamo Partizánok) 24
Várnai Béla (Atletrico) 23
Szőke János (Budapest Gunners) 22
Temesi Bence (CF Babinénik) 22
Révai Attila (Sűrű Bocsok) 21
Szabó Ferenc Ákos (Hálátlanok) 21
Tallárom Tamás (K.Ö.B.E.) 21
Tróber Attila (CF Babinénik) 21
Villár Ádám (RTK) 21
Liszkai Péter (Markusovszky TE) 20
Kujbus Marcell (Markusovszky TE) 19
Nagy Péter (Dinamo Partizánok) 19
Rémiás Richárd (Sűrű Bocsok) 19
Szabó Levente (Pacsi Hús) 19
Szabó Viktor (Atletrico) 19
Nyírő Lajos (Sűrű Bocsok) 18
Tamás Alex (Budapest Gunners) 18
Hegedűs Gábor (Pacsi-Hús) 17
Jónás Richárd (Budapest Gunners) 17
Méder Gábor (Visszatérők) 17
Palkovics Áron (Markusovszky TE) 17
Árvai Zsolt (Kőbánya Orange) 16
Fekete Tamás (Dinamo Partizánok) 16
Kalamász József (Visszatérők) 15
Szívós János (Atletrico) 15
Nagy Gábor (Kőbánya Orange) 14
Szőke Pál (Hálátlanok) 14
Berei Dániel (RTK) 13
Kis Tamás (Visszatérők) 13
Liptomericzki László (Atletrico) 13
Beke Tamás (Sűrű Bocsok) 12
Békési Dávid (Hungarokatalánok) 11
Gregán Dániel (Visszatérők) 11
Halmai Zoltán (Sűrű Bocsok) 10
Leidál Márton (RTK) 10
Nyári Gábor (Kőbánya Orange) 10
Váczi Dénes (Hungarokatalánok) 10
Németh Gábor (K.Ö.B.E.) 9
Pacsirta György (Pacsi Hús) 9
Réti Ákos (Dinamo Partizánok) 9
Horváth Ádám (K.Ö.B.E.) 8
Manulek István (Pacsi Hús) 8
Saári Péter (Hungarokatalánok) 8
Siket Gábor (Atletrico) 8
Szabadkai Dávid (RTK) 8
Ujvári Balázs (Dinamo Partizánok) 8
Kercsmarics Zsolt (Visszatérők) 7
Médi Szabolcs (K.Ö.B.E.) 7
Bartha Pál (CF Babinénik) 6
Czene Dávid (Hálátlanok) 6
Mészáros Krisztián (Budapest Gunners) 6
Pad Róbert (CF Babinénik) 6
Szelinger Tamás (Kőbánya Orange) 6
Vígh Krisztián (Budapest Gunners) 6
Czövek Roland (Pacsi-Hús) 5
Durázi Dániel (Budapest Gunners) 5
Ihász Dániel (CF Babinénik) 5
Szabó Ádám (Hálátlanok) 5
Szabó Viktor (Visszatérők) 5
Beke Zoltán (Sűrű Bocsok) 4
Bölöni Roland (Kőbánya Orange) 4
Timák Csaba (Budapest Gunners) 4
Fehér Péter (RTK) 3
Hajdúhegyi János (K.Ö.B.E.) 3
Szatyina István (Kőbánya Orange) 3
Szekeres D. (K.Ö.B.E.) 3
Haller Tamás (CF Babinénik) 2
Vígh Károly (K.Ö.B.E.) 2
Bonbosz Dimosztenisz (Hungarokatalánok) 1
Halcman Bence (Sűrű Bocsok) 1
Koller Andor (CF Babinénik) 1
Kovács Domonkos (RTK) 1
Papp László (Hungarokatalánok) 1
Rodek István (Visszatérők) 1
Szabó Zoltán (Sűrű Bocsok) 1