fbpx

Sorsolás

Telefonról nézed az eredményeket?

Csak húzd balra-jobbra a táblázatot és láthatsz mindent! 🙂

 

1.forduló 2019.05.06 Eredmény
18:30 FC Kóma – UFC 10-5
19:15 Chicago – Bp. Gunners 9-7
20:00 Angels – Kőbánya Orange 8-22
20:45 Sűrű Bocsok – E-sense 9-11
20:45 Apollo – Óbuda 10-5
21:30 Malév – Atletrico 19-9
szabadnapos KE-KI Duna SK

 

2.forduló 2019.05.13 Eredmény
18:30 Malév – Chicago 10-11
19:15 Sűrű Bocsok – KE-KI Duna SK 10-15
20:00 Apollo – UFC 18-10
20:45 Angels – FC Kóma 8-10
20:45 Atletrico – Kőbánya Orange 15-25
21:30 Óbuda – E-sense 16-9
szabadnapos Bp. Gunners

 

3.forduló 2019.05.20 Eredmény
18:30 Chicago – Angels 19-12
19:15 KE-KI Duna SK – FC Kóma 10-5
20:00 UFC – Bp. Gunners 9-12
20:45 Óbuda – Malév 10-19
21:00 Kőbánya Orange – Sűrű Bocsok 24-8
21:30 E-sense – Apollo 8-20
szabadnapos Atletrico

 

4.forduló 2019.05.27 Eredmény
18:30 Apollo – Angels 17-13
19:15 E-sense – UFC 10-13
20:00 Atletrico – FC Kóma 16-12
20:45 Malév – Bp. Gunners 24-11
21:00 Óbuda – KE-KI Duna SK halasztott
21:30 Kőbánya Orange – Chicago 12-14
szabadnapos Sűrű Bocsok

 

5.forduló 2019.06.03 Eredmény
18:30 Angels – UFC 20-11
19:15 Bp. Gunners – KE-KI Duna SK 12-27
20:00 Sűrű Bocsok – Chicago 5-22
20:45 Malév – E-sense 14-10
21:00 Atletrico – Óbuda 13-15
21:30 ApolloKőbánya Orange 23-9
szabadnapos FC Kóma

 

6.forduló 2019.06.17 Eredmény
18:30 Atletrico – UFC
19:15 Malév – KE-KI Duna SK
20:00 Óbuda – Chicago
20:45 E-sense – Kőbánya Orange
21:00 Sűrű Bocsok – Bp. Gunners
21:30 Apollo – FC Kóma
szabadnapos Angels

 

7.forduló 2019.06.24 Eredmény
18:30 KE-KI Duna SK – UFC
19:15 Atletrico – Apollo
20:00 E-sense – Angels
20:45 Chicago – FC Kóma
21:00 Kőbánya Orange – Bp. Gunners
21:30 Óbuda – Sűrű Bocsok
szabadnapos Malév

 

8.forduló 2019.07.01 Eredmény
18:30 Angels – Sűrű Bocsok
19:15 Bp. Gunners – Apollo
20:00 UFC – Óbuda
20:45 FC Kóma – Malév
21:00 KE-KI Duna SK – Atletrico
21:30 Chicago – E-sense
szabadnapos Kőbánya Orange

 

9.forduló 2019.07.08 Eredmény
18:30 KE-KI Duna SK – Angels
19:15 UFC – Sűrű Bocsok
20:00 FC Kóma – Bp. Gunners
20:45 Kőbánya Orange – Malév
21:00 E-sense – Atletrico
21:30 Chicago – Apollo
szabadnapos Óbuda

 

10.forduló 2019.07.015 Eredmény
18:30 Kőbánya Orange – KE-KI
19:15 Chicago – UFC
20:00 Atletrico – Angels
20:45 Óbuda – Bp. Gunners
21:00 E-sense – FC Kóma
21:30 Malév – Sűrű Bocsok
szabadnapos Apollo

 

11.forduló 2019.07.22 Eredmény
18:30 UFC – Kőbánya Orange
19:15 Angels – Malév
20:00 KE-KI Duna SK – E-sense
20:45 FC Kóma – Óbuda
21:00 Sűrű Bocsok – Apollo
21:30 Bp. Gunners – Atletrico
szabadnapos Chicago

 

12.forduló 2019.07.29 Eredmény
18:30 KE-KI Duna SK- Apollo
19:15 UFC – Malév
20:00 Bp. Gunners – Angels
20:45 Chicago – Atletrico
21:00 FC Kóma – Sűrű Bocsok
21:30 Kőbánya Orange – Óbuda
szabadnapos E-sense

 

13.forduló 2019.08.05 Eredmény
18:30 Sűrű Bocsok – Atletrico
19:15 FC Kóma – Kőbánya Orange
20:00 Apollo – Malév
20:45 KE-KI Duna SK – Chicago
21:00 Angels – Óbuda
21:30 Bp. Gunners – E-sense
szabadnapos UFC